Live Prize Pool

The Stash

Funded by a 1% fee on every trade at tienko.exchange. Hold any coin for 7 days to earn your share.

—
SOL in The Stash
Active Season
Season ends in
00
Days
:
00
Hours
:
00
Mins
:
00
Secs
Season start0% elapsedDistribution
0
Eligible Holders
0
SOL Collected This Season

How to Earn from The Stash

01
💸
Step 01
Fees Collected
1% of every trade on tienko.exchange flows directly into The Stash wallet.
02
🪙
Step 02
Buy Any Coin
Purchase any Token Game coin. Your 7-day holding clock starts immediately.
03
⏳
Step 03
Hold 7 Days
Keep the coin in your wallet for at least 7 days to become eligible.
04
🏆
Step 04
Claim at Season End
At the end of each season, eligible holders claim their proportional share.
New Economy vs Old
ElementOld SystemNew System
Coin MintingOpen to anyoneWhitelist-only for first hour
The StashFunded from mintingFunded from transaction fees
RewardsBased on early buyingBased on holding period
SnipersFree to attackLocked out during whitelist window

Check Your Eligibility

Wallet Eligibility
🔐

Connect your wallet to check if you're eligible for The Stash this season.

Top Holders This Season

🏆

No eligible holders yet — be the first!

Hold any coin for 7 days to appear here.

Questions

▸Where does The Stash come from?
1% of every trade executed on tienko.exchange is automatically routed to The Stash wallet. The more trading activity, the bigger the prize pool.
▸How is my share calculated?
Your share is proportional to the number of eligible coins you hold vs the total eligible coins across all wallets. More coins held longer = bigger share.
▸What counts as "holding" a coin?
The coin must remain in your registered wallet for at least 7 consecutive days. Selling and rebuying resets the clock.
▸When can I claim?
At the end of each season (monthly). A claim window opens and eligible wallets can collect their share. Unclaimed rewards roll into the next season.
▸Do I need to be whitelisted?
Whitelist is only required for the first hour of a new coin launch. Holding rewards are open to all wallets that meet the 7-day threshold.